Most-complete Aicok VTT431 Toaster Specs

4
slices
capacity
1700
watts
of power
2
-year
Warranty
Avg. rating:
(86%) (611 reviews over 3 sources)

You Should Also Check Out: Top 10 Best 4-slice Toasters 2021
General Specs
Dimensions7.3 x 13.2 x 10 inches
Dimensions mm185 x 335 x 255 mm
Warranty2 years
Main sub-category4-slice toaster
Release year2018
Release month02
Release day05
Release quarter01
Weight (kilograms)2.5 Kg

Toaster-specific features
Wattage (Watts)1700 W (Europe version)
Watts per slice425 W
Button typeSports a built-in LED
Power cord length2.74 feet (converted from 83.5cm)
Power plug type3-prong
Available colorsSilver
Eco featuresThe materials used are BPA-free
Retractable cord / Cord wrap (cord wrap)
Slots4
Slices4
Separate controls
Toast lift
Indicator lights (Reheat, Defrost, and Cancel)
Crumb tray (slide-out)
Browning settings7
Functions
Defrost button
Cancel button
Reheat button
Other Specs & Features
SpecialIts side vents dissipate heat
Certifications
  • CE
  • RoHS

Description:

Also known as: Aicok 4-Slice Toaster.

General Aicok VTT431 Information
X


You Should Also Check Out:

X

Your Compare List




X

Privacy Policy | Our Mission | Contact Us | Copyright 2021+ AlphaChooser.com