Most-complete CACOOP CSD04002 Drill Specs

44.24
in-lbs
Peak torque
4
V
Battery
Avg. rating:
(92%) (325 reviews)

You Should Also Check Out: Top 10 Best Small Cordless Drills 2021
Performance
Speed settings? (They mention a forward/reverse function)

Drill-Specific Specs
Length (inches)5.3
Peak Torque44.24 In-lbs
Chuck TypeHex (with magnetic tip)
Chuck size0.25in.
Battery Specs
BatteryLithium-Ion (built-in)
Battery Power1500mAh
Battery voltage4
Physical Specs
Width (inches)1.6
Height (inches)4.6
Width (mm)40.6
Height (mm)116.8
Other Specs & Features
Included AccessoriesZipper carrying case, USB cable, 24-piece bit kit (16 PH + 8 PZ), Flexible shaft, Extension holder
Available colorsYellow-Black
Warranty2 years
Manufacture product IDCSD04002
Warranty2 years
Main categorySmall cordless drill
Release year2016
Release month11

Description:

Also known as: CACOOP 0.25-inch 4V Electric Screwdriver.

General CACOOP CSD04002 Information
X


You Should Also Check Out:

X

Your Compare List




X

Privacy Policy | Our Mission | Contact Us | Copyright 2021+ AlphaChooser.com