Detailed Pink Power PP121LI Drill Specs

12
V
Battery
1250
RPM
HIGH (no-load)
Avg. rating:
(94%) (710 reviews over 2 sources)

You Should Also Check Out: Top 10 Best Cordless Drills 2021
Performance
Motor voltage12 V

Drill-Specific Specs
Chuck TypeKeyless
Chuck size0.393in.
High no-load RPM1250
Low no-load RPM350
Clutch settings19
Battery Specs
BatteryLithium Ion
Battery cells1
Battery charging time3 minutes
Battery voltage12
Physical Specs
Weight lbs with package3.85
Other Specs & Features
Included AccessoriesTool case, 13-piece drill drill bit set, Battery, Charger
Available colorsPink with black accents
Warranty1 year
SpecialTrigger-activated LED light (for illumination), Built-in LED power gauge
Indicator lightsBattery gauge
Indicator lightsBattery gauge
Warranty1 year
SpecialTrigger-activated LED light (for illumination), Built-in LED power gauge
Main categoryCordless drill
Release year2016
Release month11
Release day22

Description:

Also known as: Pink Power 12V Cordless Drill Kit.

General Pink Power PP121LI Information
X


You Should Also Check Out:

X

Your Compare List




X

Privacy Policy | Our Mission | Contact Us | Copyright 2021+ AlphaChooser.com