Most-complete Bosch TWK3A034GB Kettle Specs

7.2
cups
capacity
3000
watts
of power
Avg. rating:
(86%) (434 reviews)

General
Main categoryElectric kettle
Release year2013
Power rating3000 watts
Manufacture product IDTWK3A034GB
Auto shut-off

Kettle Features
Jar materialPlastic with stainless steel interior
Capacity7.2 cups (Equivalent to 1.7L or 57.48 fluid oz.)
quart(s)1.8
Extras
Spout featuresPour-in
Water-level indicatorDouble sided
Base featuresStainless steel interior, shutoff when removed, non-slip, cable storage
Heating element featuresConcealed
Built-in water filter (removable)
Button typePlastic (illuminated)

Description:

Also known as: Bosch Village, Bosch TWK3A033GB.

General Bosch TWK3A034GB Information
X


You Should Also Check Out:

X

Your Compare List




X

Privacy Policy | Our Mission | Contact Us | Copyright 2019+ AlphaChooser.com