Most-complete Excelife Quick Boil Kettle Specs

9
cups
capacity
1500
watts
of power
1
-year
warranty
Avg. rating:
(68%) (13 reviews)

General
Main categoryElectric kettle
Release year2017
Warranty1 year (Warranty covers defects in materials and workmanship)
Food safetyBPA-free
Power rating1500 watts

Kettle Features
Jar materialStainless steel
Retractable cordCord-wrap
Capacity9 cups (Equivalent to 1.7L or 57.48 fluid oz.)
quart(s)1.8
Extras
Spout featuresStainless steel
Handle featuresCool-to-touch
Water-level indicator (Window located on the side of the jar)
Built-in water filterRemovable
Button typePhysical
Stainless steel grade304
Physical Specs
Available colorsSilver
Weight with stand2.22 lbs

Description:

Also known as: Excelife 1.7L Stainless Steel Electric Kettle.

General Excelife Quick Boil Information
X


You Should Also Check Out:

X

Your Compare List




X

Privacy Policy | Our Mission | Contact Us | Copyright 2019+ AlphaChooser.com