Most-complete Plemo 1.7L Borosilicate Kettle Specs

8
cups
capacity
1500
watts
of power
General
Main categoryElectric kettle
Release year2018
Power rating1500 watts

Kettle Features
Jar materialStainless steel
Retractable cordConcealable
Capacity8 cups (Equivalent to 1.7L or 57.48 fluid oz.)
quart(s)1.8
Extras
Handle featuresAnti-slip, Cool-touch
Water-level indicator (Side of the jar)
Built-in water filterDetachable
Illuminated interior (Blue)
Button typePhysical
Stainless steel grade304
Made inChina
CertificationsFDA
Physical Specs
Available colorsRose gold
Weight with stand3.6 lbs

Description:

Also known as: Plemo 1.7L Fast Boil.

General Plemo 1.7L Borosilicate Information
X


You Should Also Check Out:

X

Your Compare List




X

Privacy Policy | Our Mission | Contact Us | Copyright 2019+ AlphaChooser.com